Xinjiang politics and Law Committee Secretary Xiong Xuanguo, Deputy Minister of Justice Department o-www.zjzs.net

Xinjiang committee secretary Xiong Xuanguo, Vice Minister of the Ministry of Justice Department of Changde Lixian Chinese Economic Net Beijing October 29th report (Peng Bo) according to the Legal Daily News, October 28th, the Ministry of justice held a party meeting to convey to study and implement the party spirit of the the sixth Plenary Session of the 18th CPC Central Committee to implement the views of. Vice Minister of justice, Party member Xiong Xuanguo chaired the meeting. It is understood that this is the first time to bear Xuanguo Deputy Minister of justice, Party member identity debut. According to Chinese Economic Net local party leaders library information, bear Xuanguo, born in December 1964, has been a long time in the Supreme People’s court office, the vice president of the supreme law in August 2005 August 2011, Secretary of the autonomous region of Xinjiang Autonomous Region Party committee, political and legal committee duties. Bear Xuanguo resume Xiong Xuanguo, male, Han nationality, born in December 1964, Hunan Changde people, joined the party in June 1986, in July 1991, graduated from Wuhan University School of law, criminal law, postgraduate degree, doctor of law. From September 1981 to August 1988, Southwest Institute of political science and law undergraduate, master’s degree. From August 1988 to July 1991, the graduate student of Wuhan University law school. July 1991 to August 1992, the Supreme People’s court cadres (Beijing County People’s court in Huairou). From August 1992 to January 1995, the Supreme People’s Court of assistant judges (deputy director). From January 1995 to November 1998, the Supreme People’s court, director of the division of criminal investigation, criminal division (during the period: from March 1998 to July 1998, at the Central Party school central state organs to learn). From November 1998 to February 2002, deputy director of the Supreme People’s court. From February 2002 to April 2002, the Supreme People’s Court of the second criminal trial tribunal. From April 2002 to August 2005, the Supreme People’s Court of the judicial committee, judge of the second Criminal Tribunal (during the period: April 2003 to July 2004, attachment to any Sichuan Provincial Higher People’s court vice president, deputy secretary of the party). From August 2005 to August 2011, the Supreme People’s court vice president, Party members, members of the judicial committee (during the period: from May 2010 to July 2010, in the Central Party school, provincial and ministerial level cadres training class). August 2011 to October 2016, the Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region Party committee, political and Law Committee secretary. Since October 2016, Deputy Minister of justice, Party members.相关的主题文章:

Both comments and pings are currently closed.

Comments are closed.